0 1

 ABOUT

Thank you for joining our virtual arts festival presented by Lenny's Italian Deli with music provided by Beacon Bridge Wealth Partners! The festival will run the full month of June with a kickoff celebration on June 6th from 11:00am to 11:00pm with live music, a virtual car show, art classes a First Lady raffle and more!

0 2

 INFORMATION:

ARTS, MUSIC, CARS, LIVE SHOWS

 
 
 

0 3

JUNE 6TH FESTIVAL SCHEDULE

ACT I

11:00

Festival start

Band:

12:00

Livestream Art Class:

Band:

1:00

Livestream Art Class:

Band:

2:00

Livestream Art Class:

Band:

ACT II

3:00

Livestream Art Class:

Band:

4:00

First Lady Raffle Livestream Art Class:

Band:

5:00

Livestream Art Class:

Band:

6:00

Livestream Art Class:

Band:

0 4

SPONSORS

 
 

0 3

JUNE 6TH FESTIVAL SCHEDULE

ACT I

11:00

Festival start

Band:

12:00

Livestream Art Class:

Band:

1:00

Livestream Art Class:

Band:

2:00

Livestream Art Class:

Band:

ACT II

3:00

Livestream Art Class:

Band:

4:00

First Lady Raffle Livestream Art Class:

Band:

5:00

Livestream Art Class:

Band:

6:00

Livestream Art Class:

Band:

0 3

JUNE 6TH FESTIVAL SCHEDULE

ACT I

11:00

12:00

11:00

Festival start

Band:

Festival start

Band:

Livestream Art Class:

Band:

2:00

Livestream Art Class:

Band:

2:00

Livestream Art Class:

Band:

ACT II

3:00

Livestream Art Class:

Band:

4:00

First Lady Raffle Livestream Art Class:

Band:

5:00

Livestream Art Class:

Band:

6:00

Livestream Art Class:

Band:

2:00

Livestream Art Class:

Band:

2:00

Livestream Art Class:

Band:

2:00

Livestream Art Class:

Band:

2:00

Livestream Art Class:

Band:

0 3

JUNE 6TH FESTIVAL SCHEDULE

ACT I

11:00

12:00

11:00

Festival start

Band:

Festival start

Band:

Livestream Art Class:

Band:

2:00

Livestream Art Class:

Band:

2:00

Livestream Art Class:

Band:

ACT II

3:00

Livestream Art Class:

Band:

4:00

First Lady Raffle Livestream Art Class:

Band:

5:00

Livestream Art Class:

Band:

6:00

Livestream Art Class:

Band:

2:00

Livestream Art Class:

Band:

2:00

Livestream Art Class:

Band:

2:00

Livestream Art Class:

Band:

2:00

Livestream Art Class:

Band:

0 3

JUNE 6TH FESTIVAL SCHEDULE

ACT I

2:00

Livestream Art Class:

Band:

2:00

Livestream Art Class:

Band:

2:00

Livestream Art Class:

Band:

2:00

Livestream Art Class:

Band:

2:00

Livestream Art Class:

Band:

2:00

Livestream Art Class:

Band:

2:00

Livestream Art Class:

Band:

2:00

Livestream Art Class:

Band:

ACT II

3:00

Livestream Art Class:

Band:

4:00

First Lady Raffle Livestream Art Class:

Band:

5:00

Livestream Art Class:

Band:

6:00

Livestream Art Class:

Band:

2:00

Livestream Art Class:

Band:

2:00

Livestream Art Class:

Band:

2:00

Livestream Art Class:

Band:

2:00

Livestream Art Class:

Band:

0 3

JUNE 6TH FESTIVAL SCHEDULE

ACT I
ACT II

11:00

Festival Begins

Band: The Bobcast

Livestream Class: Eileen McDonnell

5:00

Band: Katie Frank

Livestream Class: Beth Palser Fine Art

"Removing Masking Fluid"

11:30

Band: John Salamone

5:30

Band: Kate Dressed Up

12:00

Band: Grace Albertson

Livestream Performance: Ari Felber Magic

6:00

Band: Paul Keen

12:30

Band: Coop A Loop

6:30

Band: Andorra

1:00

Band: Aunt Terri

Livestream Class: Phil DiWilliams

Conshohocken Art League Instructor

"One Point Perspective"

7:00

Band: Exmaid

1:30

Band: Dave Cope

7:30

Band: John Gilbride

2:00

Band: Sonni Shine

Livestream Class: Jon Bandish

8:00

Band: John Faye

2:30

Livestream Art Class: Michael Gray Fotography

Band: Josh Steingard

3:00

Band: You Do You

Livestream Class: Whitemarsh Art Center, "Pattern Making for Kids"

8:30

Band: Emily Drinker

9:00

Band: Year of October

3:30

Band: Maggie Mae

9:30

Band: Steve Schaller

4:00

Band: Tony Donato

Livestream Class: Julie Zahn

Conshohocken Art League Insructor

10:00

Band: The Pizza Collection

4:30

Band: Judah Kim

10:30

Band: Castles in the Sky

11:00

Band: Dee Jay Skip Mode

  • Facebook
  • Instagram

@Copyright 2020 Destination Conshohocken